Contact

Sidst opdateret: April 3, 2018

Management

Anette Dørge

Executive Director

Inge Enroth

Director of Operations, Professional, Vocational and Maritime Institutions

  • Phone:  7231 8833
  • Mobile:  2274 3164
  • ie@akkr.dk

Rune Heiberg Hansen

Director of Analysis and Council Management

Steffen Westergård Andersen

Director of Operations, Universities and Educational Institutions of Arts and Culture

Universities and Educational Institutions of Arts and Culture

Steffen Westergård Andersen

Director of Operations, Universities and Educational Institutions of Arts and Culture

Caroline Tygstrup Greiffenberg

Accreditation Consultant

David Metz

Special Advisor

Emilie Kauffeldt Wegener

Accreditation Consultant

Jakob Grandjean Bamberger

Accreditation Consultant

Jan Vernholm Groth

Senior Advisor

Lars Pedersen

Senior Advisor

Lærke Vildlyng Kristiansen (barselsorlov)

Accreditation Consultant

Maria Thorup Jacobsen

Accreditation Consultant

Nicoline Wiis Nielsen

Accreditation Consultant

Simon Haugaard Corydon

Accreditation Consultant

Sine Himmelstrup

Accreditation Consultant

Tobias Sandorff Nordentoft

Accreditation Consultant

Vibeke Fahlén

Senior Advisor

Professional, Vocational and Maritime Institutions

Inge Enroth

Director of Operations, Professional, Vocational and Maritime Institutions

  • Phone:  7231 8833
  • Mobile:  2274 3164
  • ie@akkr.dk

Daniel Sebastian Larsen

Head of Communications

Birgitte Thomsen

Senior Advisor

Christel Sølvhjelm

Senior Advisor

Ditte Strandbygaard

Accreditation Officer

Grith Zickert

Accreditation Officer

Gunilla Bjørk Valsted

Accreditation Consultant

Hanne Maria Elsnab

Special Advisor

Henrik Pedersen

Senior Advisor

Kevin Gønge

Accreditation Officer

Kristian Frisk

Accreditation Consultant

Marie Bjerresgaard Hjort

Accreditation Consultant

Mia Holm Andreasen

Accreditation Officer

Morten Kyhn

Accreditation Consultant

Sofie Bjerg Kirketerp

Accreditation Officer

Trine Jensen

Head of Section

Analysis and Council Management

Rune Heiberg Hansen

Director of Analysis and Council Management

Diana Ismail (Barselsorlov)

Jurist

Jesper Schmidt

Head of Section

Line Sterregaard (barselsorlov)

Senior Advisor

Malene Hyldekrog

Head of Section

Nicki Wassmann Brøchner

Head of Section

Rikke Warming

Senior Advisor

Petra Frydensberg

Head of Section

Søren Peter Jensen

Management Secretariat

Anette Dørge

Executive Director

Daniel Sebastian Larsen

Head of Communications

Helle Andersen

Executive Secretary

Karina Petersen

Service Consultant

Kirsten Kirdan

Senior Administrative Officer

Lisette Møller Christiansen

Financial and Travel Coordinator

Sofie Gry Laursen

Sune Asrild

Chief Financial Officer

Project Workers

Freja Geberbauer Nielsen

Project Worker

Jimmy Duy Quang Nguyen

Projektmedarbejer

Josefine Hesse

Project Worker

Nanna Fusager Larsen

Project Worker

Sebastian Tue Pedersen Ove

Project Worker

Vicki Clausen

Project Worker

Daniel Sebastian Larsen

Contact

  • Daniel Sebastian Larsen
  • Mobile:  7231 8804
  • dsl@akkr.dk